
Mohamed Reda
Al Zankaloni
Series

No video is available for Al Zankaloni - S1E1 yet. Check back soon.
Synopsis
The series consists of separate episodes, each episode tells the story of a person who makes negative social mistakes that occur in society, and at the end of the story, the artist shows him the effects of the sage, such as the conscience that reprimands him for the mistakes he committed, so soon he returns to his mistake, so she returns again and discovers his action, and he is surprised.
Episodes
Cast
Availability
No legal streaming, rental or purchase options for Al Zankaloni were reported for this region.
Recommended
FAQ
Vidbox does not currently have a legal streaming, rental or purchase option on record for Al Zankaloni in this region.
Al Zankaloni has 1 season and 30 episodes.
Al Zankaloni first aired in 1987.
Yes, Al Zankaloni is an ongoing series.
Al Zankaloni is classified as Comedy, Drama.