Skip to content

Series

Watch Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral (2026) Online

No video is available for Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral - S1E1 yet. Check back soon.

2026Returning SeriesComedyDramaFamily

Synopsis

Semua masalah, SELESAIKAN PAKE OTOT!

Frozen out of the family business, a spoiled heir named Joni sets out to prove himself by returning to his hometown to sell his family’s nearly-collapsing roof-tile factory. Desperate to grab attention (and jack up the land price), Joni comes up with a completely unhinged idea: a muscle-flexing contest for the factory workers.

Episodes

Kontes Otot Paling Viral

PreviousNext

Cast

Top Billed Cast

Availability

Where To Watch Legally

No legal streaming, rental or purchase options for Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral were reported for this region.

Recommended

More Like This

FAQ

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral available to watch online?

Vidbox does not currently have a legal streaming, rental or purchase option on record for Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral in this region.

How many seasons does Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral have?

Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral has 1 season and 7 episodes.

When did Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral first air?

Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral first aired in 2026.

Is Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral still running?

Yes, Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral is an ongoing series.

What genre is Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral?

Ganteng-Ganteng Genteng: Kontes Otot Paling Viral is classified as Comedy, Drama, Family.